МБУ СШ им Карпенко 1920x80
Rutube

Список значкистов за 2021 год

№ п/п ФИО Ступень Знак отличия
1 Елаева Елена Михайловна IX ступень Золото
2 Кривенок Николай Николаевич VIII ступень Золото
3 Морозов Леонид Сергеевич I ступень Золото
4 Осипов Константин Игоревич V ступень Золото
5 Погожая Олеся Ивановна IV ступень Золото
6 Пташенчук Ева Александровна I ступень Золото
7 Река Кристина Андреевна II ступень Золото
8 Агеев Никита Витальевич VI ступень Серебро
9 Башарина Светлана Евгеньевна III ступень Серебро
10 Белоносова Юлия Вадимовна II ступень Серебро
11 Беляев Владимир Дмитриевич IV ступень Серебро
12 Бойченко Владимир Александрович II ступень Серебро
13 Воробьева Татьяна Вячеславовна III ступень Серебро
14 Гурнов Игорь Николаевич VIII ступень Серебро
15 Данилов Роман Сергеевич VII ступень Серебро
16 Данюк Кирилл Константинович V ступень Серебро
17 Дей Юлия Александровна III ступень Серебро
18 Зайцева Мария Ивановна I ступень Серебро
19 Закарлюка Алёна Евгеньевна IV ступень Серебро
20 Ким Максим Менгирович III ступень Серебро
21 Козлова Варвара Владимировна II ступень Серебро
22 Косицин Дмитрий Владимирович VII ступень Серебро
23 Корсун Ангелина Семёновна I ступень Серебро
24 Красковский Родион Андреевич IV ступень Серебро
25 Кротова Анастасия Вячеславовна IV ступень Серебро
26 Максименко Ольга Валерьевна VII ступень Серебро
27 Мельникова Татьяна Ивановна VIII ступень Серебро
28 Мустафаева Камила Самир Кызы III ступень Серебро
29 Пак Вячеслав Енбонович III ступень Серебро
30 Плохова Яна Константиновна I ступень Серебро
31 Попова Яна Александровна VI ступень Серебро
32 Русских Виталий Денисович II ступень Серебро
33 Санников Иван Дмитриевич II ступень Серебро
34 Сарапулова Ева Александровна I ступень Серебро
35 Сивак Владислав Владимирович I ступень Серебро
36 Смирнова Елена Денисовна II ступень Серебро
37 Старовойтов Юрий Сергеевич III ступень Серебро
38 Сурнин Кирилл Павлович II ступень Серебро
39 Таптыева Анна Владимировна VIII ступень Серебро
40 Федорченкова Анна Сергеевна II ступень Серебро
41 Шермадов Хайрандеш Сулаймонович IV ступень Серебро
42 Алдошкин Иван Юрьевич IV ступень Бронза
43 Бондаренко Вероника Антоновна II ступень Бронза
44 Дмитриева Милана Владимировна I ступень Бронза
45 Закарлюка Егор Николаевич I ступень Бронза
46 Гаврилов Кирилл Вячеславович III ступень Бронза
47 Глотков Илья Сергеевич III ступень Бронза
48 Ефремова Снежана Павловна IV ступень Бронза
49 Ильина Анастасия Евгеньевна V ступень Бронза
50 Косицин Никита Дмитриевич IV ступень Бронза
51 Мамышев Даниэль Артёмович II ступень Бронза
52 Овчинников Иван Александрович III ступень Бронза
53 Перемитин Глеб Валерьевич II ступень Бронза
54 Рящиков Кирилл Михайлович IV ступень Бронза
55 Саая Сайзаана Сергеевна VII ступень Бронза
56 Сидорова Марина Владимировна VIII ступень Бронза
57 Сподарик Роман Павлович IV ступень Бронза
58 Тарасова Валентина Андреевна VI ступень Бронза

Награждение знаками комплекса ГТО за 2021 год

DSC_7982.JPG
DSC_7979.JPG
DSC_7976.JPG
DSC_7973.JPG
DSC_7969.JPG
DSC_7967.JPG
DSC_7965.JPG
DSC_7963.JPG
DSC_7960.JPG
DSC_7958.JPG
DSC_7956.JPG
DSC_7953.JPG
Rutube
Яндекс.Метрика