№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
Ступень
|
Знак отличия
|
1
|
Елаева Елена Михайловна
|
IX ступень
|
Золото
|
2
|
Кривенок Николай Николаевич
|
VIII ступень
|
Золото
|
3
|
Морозов Леонид Сергеевич
|
I ступень
|
Золото
|
4
|
Осипов Константин Игоревич
|
V ступень
|
Золото
|
5
|
Погожая Олеся Ивановна
|
IV ступень
|
Золото
|
6
|
Пташенчук Ева Александровна
|
I ступень
|
Золото
|
7
|
Река Кристина Андреевна
|
II ступень
|
Золото
|
8
|
Агеев Никита Витальевич
|
VI ступень
|
Серебро
|
9
|
Башарина Светлана Евгеньевна
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
10
|
Белоносова Юлия Вадимовна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
11
|
Беляев Владимир Дмитриевич
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
12
|
Бойченко Владимир Александрович
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
13
|
Воробьева Татьяна Вячеславовна
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
14
|
Гурнов Игорь Николаевич
|
VIII ступень
|
Серебро
|
15
|
Данилов Роман Сергеевич
|
VII ступень
|
Серебро
|
16
|
Данюк Кирилл Константинович
|
V ступень
|
Серебро
|
17
|
Дей Юлия Александровна
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
18
|
Зайцева Мария Ивановна
|
I ступень
|
Серебро
|
19
|
Закарлюка Алёна Евгеньевна
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
20
|
Ким Максим Менгирович
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
21
|
Козлова Варвара Владимировна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
22
|
Косицин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
VII ступень
|
Серебро
|
23
|
Корсун Ангелина Семёновна
|
I ступень
|
Серебро
|
24
|
Красковский Родион Андреевич
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
25
|
Кротова Анастасия Вячеславовна
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
26
|
Максименко Ольга Валерьевна
|
VII ступень
|
Серебро
|
27
|
Мельникова Татьяна Ивановна
|
VIII ступень
|
Серебро
|
28
|
Мустафаева Камила Самир Кызы
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
29
|
Пак Вячеслав Енбонович
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
30
|
Плохова Яна Константиновна
|
I ступень
|
Серебро
|
31
|
Попова Яна Александровна
|
VI ступень
|
Серебро
|
32
|
Русских Виталий Денисович
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
33
|
Санников Иван Дмитриевич
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
34
|
Сарапулова Ева Александровна
|
I ступень
|
Серебро
|
35
|
Сивак Владислав Владимирович
|
I ступень
|
Серебро
|
36
|
Смирнова Елена Денисовна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
37
|
Старовойтов Юрий Сергеевич
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
38
|
Сурнин Кирилл Павлович
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
39
|
Таптыева Анна Владимировна
|
VIII ступень
|
Серебро
|
40
|
Федорченкова Анна Сергеевна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
41
|
Шермадов Хайрандеш Сулаймонович
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
42
|
Алдошкин Иван Юрьевич
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
43
|
Бондаренко Вероника Антоновна
|
II ступень
|
Бронза
|
44
|
Дмитриева Милана Владимировна
|
I ступень
|
Бронза
|
45
|
Закарлюка Егор Николаевич
|
I ступень
|
Бронза
|
46
|
Гаврилов Кирилл Вячеславович
|
III ступень
|
Бронза
|
47
|
Глотков Илья Сергеевич
|
III ступень
|
Бронза
|
48
|
Ефремова Снежана Павловна
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
49
|
Ильина Анастасия Евгеньевна
|
V ступень
|
Бронза
|
50
|
Косицин Никита Дмитриевич
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
51
|
Мамышев Даниэль Артёмович
|
II ступень
|
Бронза
|
52
|
Овчинников Иван Александрович
|
III ступень
|
Бронза
|
53
|
Перемитин Глеб Валерьевич
|
II ступень
|
Бронза
|
54
|
Рящиков Кирилл Михайлович
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
55
|
Саая Сайзаана Сергеевна
|
VII ступень
|
Бронза
|
56
|
Сидорова Марина Владимировна
|
VIII ступень
|
Бронза
|
57
|
Сподарик Роман Павлович
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
58
|
Тарасова Валентина Андреевна
|
VI ступень
|
Бронза
|