№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
Ступень
|
Знак отличия
|
1
|
Антонова Татьяна Викторовна
|
VIII ступень
|
Золото
|
2
|
Беликов Евгений Николаевич
|
VIII ступень
|
Золото
|
3
|
Грехнёв Даниил Артёмович
|
II ступень
|
Золото
|
4
|
Де Эдуард Олегович
|
I ступень
|
Золото
|
5
|
Еремин Максим Михайлович
|
II ступень
|
Золото
|
6
|
Квасова Дарья Михайловна
|
VI ступень
|
Золото
|
7
|
Марков Игорь Владимирович
|
VI ступень
|
Золото
|
8
|
Машкин Андрей Викторович
|
II ступень
|
Золото
|
9
|
Попова Светлана Валентиновна
|
VII ступень
|
Золото
|
10
|
Река Кристина Андреевна
|
I ступень
|
Золото
|
11
|
Шакиров Алексей Александрович
|
VIII ступень
|
Золото
|
12
|
Баженова Диана Игоревна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
13
|
Беликова Елена Александровна
|
VIII ступень
|
Серебро
|
14
|
Бондарь Людмила Ивановна
|
X ступень
|
Серебро
|
15
|
Бруликов Анатолий Викторович
|
IX ступень
|
Серебро
|
16
|
Воробьева Анастасия Леонидовна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
17
|
Долотина Александра Сергеевна
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
18
|
Дубровин Кирилл Александрович
|
V ступень
|
Серебро
|
19
|
Закарлюка Алёна Евгеньевна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
20
|
Заровная София Александровна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
21
|
Заровный Сергей Александрович
|
V ступень
|
Серебро
|
22
|
Калентеев Александр Михайлович
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
23
|
Ким Николай Богданович
|
X ступень
|
Серебро
|
24
|
Киселева Полина Дмитриевна
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
25
|
Ковтун Даниил Сергеевич
|
V ступень
|
Серебро
|
26
|
Литвиненко Людмила Владимировна
|
IX ступень
|
Серебро
|
27
|
Лоткова Елизавета Владимировна
|
V ступень
|
Серебро
|
28
|
Осипова Софья Дмитриевна
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
29
|
Сидоров Владимир Александрович
|
VIII ступень
|
Серебро
|
30
|
Сидоров Матвей Максимович
|
III ступень
|
Серебро
|
31
|
Син Полина Азаевна
|
II ступень
|
Серебро
|
32
|
Чун Максим Самбонович
|
IV ступень
|
Серебро
|
33
|
Шашило Светлана Владимировна
|
IX ступень
|
Серебро
|
34
|
Алексеева Анастасия Владимировна
|
VII ступень
|
Бронза
|
35
|
Богрянцев Максим Валерьевич
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
36
|
Гамарак Александр Александрович
|
VI ступень
|
Бронза
|
37
|
Гурнов Игорь Николаевич
|
VII ступень
|
Бронза
|
38
|
Комарова Татьяна Викторовна
|
VII ступень
|
Бронза
|
39
|
Мясников Евгений Александрович
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
40
|
Мясников Максим Владимирович
|
IV ступень
|
Бронза
|
41
|
Овчинников Иван Александрович
|
I ступень
|
Бронза
|
42
|
Ременников Герман Алексеевич
|
II ступень
|
Бронза
|
43
|
Рехтин Артем Александрович
|
II ступень
|
Бронза
|
44
|
Фетискина Диана Юрьевна
|
III ступень
|
Бронза
|