№ п/п | ФИО | Ступень | Знак отличия |
1 | Мустафаева Камила Самир Кызы | II ступень | Золото |
2 | Саенко Наталья Сергеевна | VIII ступень | Золото |
3 | Чан Сон Нам | X ступень | Золото |
4 | Юрченко Людмила Андреевна | IX ступень | Золото |
5 | Алёшин Вячеслав Анатольевич | V ступень | Серебро |
6 | Белоносова Юлия Вадимовна | I ступень | Серебро |
7 | Бэк Ирина Николаевна | VII ступень | Серебро |
8 | Васильева Яна Владимировна | VII ступень | Серебро |
9 | Воробьева Татьяна Вячеславовна | II ступень | Серебро |
10 | Воронцова Вера Владимировна | IV ступень | Серебро |
11 | Герасимов Кирилл Сергеевич | V ступень | Серебро |
12 | Гуков Евгений Алексеевич | V ступень | Серебро |
13 | Гуркун Марина Романовна | III ступень | Серебро |
14 | Данюк Кирилл Константинович | IV ступень | Серебро |
15 | Казаченко Оксана Владимировна | VII ступень | Серебро |
16 | Карцев Антон Владимирович | IV ступень | Серебро |
17 | Коноваленко Наталья Викторовна | VIII ступень | Серебро |
18 | Корецкий Леонид Евгеньевич | IV ступень | Серебро |
19 | Косицин Никита Дмитриевич | III ступень | Серебро |
20 | Кускова Маргарита Владимировна | II ступень | Серебро |
21 | Кучерова Милена Сергеевна | II ступень | Серебро |
22 | Лазаренко Кирилл Сергеевич | IV ступень | Серебро |
23 | Максименко Ольга Валерьевна | VI ступень | Серебро |
24 | Мамышев Даниэль Артёмович | I ступень | Серебро |
25 | Осипов Константин Игоревич | V ступень | Серебро |
26 | Пак Вячеслав Енбонович | II ступень | Серебро |
27 | Погожая Олеся Ивановна | IV ступень | Серебро |
28 | Полозова Любовь Сергеевна | VII ступень | Серебро |
29 | Уряднова Юлия Михайловна | VII ступень | Серебро |
30 | Че Мария Игоревна | I ступень | Серебро |
31 | Че Фёдор Игоревич | I ступень | Серебро |
32 | Чун Максим Самбонович | V ступень | Серебро |
33 | Абызов Алексей Иванович | V ступень | Бронза |
34 | Бабенков Максим Васильевич | II ступень | Бронза |
35 | Белова София Николаевна | I ступень | Бронза |
36 | Бухвалов Александр Александрович | V ступень | Бронза |
37 | Ведерников Вадим Олегович | V ступень | Бронза |
38 | Лучкова Светлана Петровна | VIII ступень | Бронза |
39 | Мельникова Татьяна Ивановна | VIII ступень | Бронза |
40 | Половников Даниил Сергеевич | V ступень | Бронза |
41 | Рагозин Владимир Андреевич | V ступень | Бронза |
42 | Русских Виталий Денисович | II ступень | Бронза |
43 | Сидорова Ен Сун | IX ступень | Бронза |
44 | Син Полина Азаевна | III ступень | Бронза |
45 | Скрыпник Анна Андреевна | VI ступень | Бронза |
46 | Стефурак Евгений Вячеславович | V ступень | Бронза |
47 | Сурков Даниил Сергеевич | I ступень | Бронза |
48 | Тимофеев Никита Алексеевич | V ступень | Бронза |